NETHERLANDS: EXPORT of Shoulders (HS.160242)
Main Countries IMPORTERS of 2024
Month: March
Ton Share
2024
2022 2023 2024 % from
2023
TOTAL   158 225 100 -55.69%
EU-27 92% 152 210 92 -56.11%
of which:    
Belgium41%7813041-68.72%
Germany38%526438-41.40%
France11%71211-7.97%
Denmark1%101+629.63%
Ireland0%000+482.67%
Italy0%110-33.72%
United Kingdom 5% 5 4 5 +48.89%
Turkey 2% 1 0 2 +870.91%
Processed by CLAL on Eurostat data
Last Update: 19 June 2024