AUSTRIA: IMPORT di ALTRI SEMI E FRUTTI OLEOSI (HS.1207)
Principali Paesi ESPORTATORI del 2020
Mese: Gennaio-Dicembre
Ton Share
2020
2018 2019 2020 % su
2019
TOTALE   27.596 25.773 26.882 +4.30%
UE-27 69% 18.212 15.626 18.651 +19.36%
di cui:
Repubblica Ceca20%5.0364.2575.338+25.39%
Germania20%4.4494.7655.259+10.37%
Polonia4%7891.3861.051-24.20%
Paesi Bassi4%6791.328993-25.20%
Slovacchia5%9934571.268+177.73%
Italia0%5886128+49.47%
Ucraina 10% 4.093 4.272 2.691 -37.01%
Cina 9% 1.393 2.131 2.507 +17.67%
Russia 4% 626 1.008 1.015 +0.63%
India 4% 1.027 1.383 962 -30.47%
Regno Unito 1% 156 232 398 +71.21%