REPUBBLICA CECA: EXPORT di SEMI DI LINO (HS.1204)
Principali Paesi IMPORTATORI del 2021
Mese: Gennaio-Luglio
Ton Share
2021
2019 2020 2021 % su
2020
TOTALE   4.825 4.340 5.435 +25.24%
UE-27 100% 4.797 4.316 5.433 +25.90%
di cui:
Polonia36%1.5721.6091.931+20.01%
Slovacchia31%1.0041.1521.708+48.18%
Germania17%1.6771.112914-17.74%
Paesi Bassi9%323187466+149.66%
Francia4%824238+892.41%
Italia2%668590+7.01%