REPUBBLICA CECA: IMPORT di CARCASSE E MEZZENE FRESCHE (HS.020311)
Principali Paesi ESPORTATORI del 2020
Mese: Gennaio-Dicembre
Ton Share
2020
2018 2019 2020 % su
2019
TOTALE   32.993 37.942 42.743 +12.65%
UE-27 100% 32.992 37.942 42.743 +12.66%
di cui:
Belgio74%21.19727.40531.514+14.99%
Polonia12%5.5653.7185.217+40.29%
Germania12%4.9186.1274.919-19.73%
Slovacchia2%801554744+34.23%
Spagna1%23660315+426.68%
Italia0%355-1.92%