REPUBBLICA CECA: IMPORT di ALTRE CARNI FRESCHE (HS.020319)
Principali Paesi ESPORTATORI del 2021
Mese: Gennaio-Febbraio
Ton Share
2021
2019 2020 2021 % su
2020
TOTALE   24.852 21.573 22.170 +2.77%
UE-28 100% 24.852 21.573 22.170 +2.77%
di cui:
Germania54%12.3429.25612.012+29.78%
Spagna20%5.5056.0444.512-25.36%
Polonia12%2.9582.5112.626+4.58%
Belgio3%420453709+56.40%
Slovacchia3%592502621+23.70%
Italia0%4000+42.75%