REPUBBLICA CECA: IMPORT di ALTRE CARNI FRESCHE (HS.020319)
Principali Paesi ESPORTATORI del 2022
Mese: Gennaio-Novembre
Ton Share
2022
2020 2021 2022 % su
2021
TOTALE   130.090 142.309 153.863 +8.12%
UE-27 100% 129.984 142.309 153.863 +8.12%
di cui:    
Germania43%58.13166.22166.345+0.19%
Spagna27%33.66535.16741.622+18.35%
Polonia12%16.49217.03718.690+9.70%
Slovacchia3%2.7124.7295.230+10.60%
Belgio3%3.1964.5904.772+3.96%
Italia0%5680717+794.47%