REPUBBLICA CECA: IMPORT di ALTRE PREPARAZIONI E CONSERVE DI CARNI (HS.160249)
Principali Paesi ESPORTATORI del 2021
Mese: Gennaio-Dicembre
Ton Share
2021
2019 2020 2021 % su
2020
TOTALE   4.833 5.550 5.610 +1.07%
UE-27 100% 4.814 5.527 5.606 +1.42%
di cui:    
Polonia45%2.6182.6232.515-4.10%
Germania28%1.1461.1931.554+30.25%
Slovacchia9%253359494+37.50%
Spagna5%236294301+2.44%
Francia7%219177395+122.95%
Italia2%14510294-7.76%