REPUBBLICA CECA: IMPORT di ALTRE PREPARAZIONI E CONSERVE DI CARNI (HS.160249)
Principali Paesi ESPORTATORI del 2022
Mese: Gennaio-Novembre
Ton Share
2022
2020 2021 2022 % su
2021
TOTALE   5.163 5.141 5.632 +9.55%
UE-27 100% 5.143 5.137 5.631 +9.61%
di cui:    
Polonia42%2.3832.2892.347+2.53%
Germania27%1.1351.4421.496+3.80%
Slovacchia8%338434478+10.00%
Spagna8%280283463+63.84%
Francia7%162374402+7.36%
Italia2%8479118+50.14%