REPUBBLICA CECA: IMPORT di ALTRE PREPARAZIONI E CONSERVE DI CARNI (HS.160249)
Principali Paesi ESPORTATORI del 2021
Mese: Gennaio-Febbraio
Ton Share
2021
2019 2020 2021 % su
2020
TOTALE   707 739 589 -20.37%
UE-28 100% 707 739 589 -20.37%
di cui:
Polonia55%441415323-22.30%
Germania22%114167128-23.55%
Spagna6%203836-4.05%
Slovacchia6%303236+11.75%
Francia3%253420-42.14%
Italia3%291120+73.93%