REPUBBLICA CECA: IMPORT di ALTRE PREPARAZIONI E CONSERVE DI CARNI (HS.160249)
Principali Paesi ESPORTATORI del 2021
Mese: Gennaio-Luglio
Ton Share
2021
2019 2020 2021 % su
2020
TOTALE   2.922 3.064 2.927 -4.46%
UE-27 100% 2.915 3.048 2.925 -4.03%
di cui:
Polonia44%1.5441.6491.300-21.16%
Germania33%752774964+24.64%
Slovacchia9%165205251+22.54%
Spagna5%131165145-11.81%
Francia3%11310387-15.49%
Italia1%1013936-9.67%