GERMANIA: IMPORT di GRANO TENERO (ESCLUSI SEMI) (HS.100199)
Principali Paesi ESPORTATORI del 2021
Mese: Gennaio-Aprile
Ton Share
2021
2019 2020 2021 % su
2020
TOTALE   917.973 1.096.723 940.348 -14.26%
UE-27 100% 903.379 1.094.734 937.624 -14.35%
di cui:
Repubblica Ceca60%364.984712.936567.194-20.44%
Polonia17%126.851175.900157.424-10.50%
Slovacchia5%33.44824.94148.267+93.52%
Francia5%157.08570.49943.122-38.83%
Danimarca3%8.07123.73927.924+17.63%
Italia0%4.2921.4633.826+161.51%