GERMANIA: IMPORT di GRANO TENERO (NON PER SEMINA) (HS.100199)
Principali Paesi ESPORTATORI del 2022
Mese: Gennaio-Agosto
Ton Share
2022
2020 2021 2022 % su
2021
TOTALE   2.227.493 2.008.910 2.363.417 +17.65%
UE-27 100% 2.220.444 2.004.306 2.354.040 +17.45%
di cui:    
Repubblica Ceca41%1.242.5541.014.425968.369-4.54%
Polonia28%367.727416.332657.089+57.83%
Francia11%188.851130.949261.625+99.79%
Paesi Bassi4%61.30338.92685.238+118.97%
Ungheria3%60.81339.09082.495+111.04%
Italia0%4.5546.5824.440-32.55%