GERMANIA: IMPORT di SEGALE (HS.1002)
Principali Paesi ESPORTATORI del 2020
Mese: Gennaio-Dicembre
Ton Share
2020
2018 2019 2020 % su
2019
TOTALE   525.949 484.220 910.437 +88.02%
UE-27 100% 485.367 469.970 910.425 +93.72%
di cui:
Polonia87%353.079330.308789.989+139.17%
Repubblica Ceca3%17.65412.81925.161+96.29%
Lettonia3%53.70457.27828.378-50.46%
Lituania0%25.8663.5743.294-7.82%
Danimarca2%6.2618.24318.117+119.79%
Italia0%9922.6032.155-17.21%