GERMANIA: IMPORT di MAIS (HS.1005)
Principali Paesi ESPORTATORI del 2020
Mese: Gennaio-Dicembre
Ton Share
2020
2018 2019 2020 % su
2019
TOTALE   3.531.247 4.570.383 3.781.280 -17.27%
UE-27 89% 2.760.945 3.006.236 3.356.473 +11.65%
di cui:
Polonia26%916.607837.857995.613+18.83%
Ungheria23%303.243643.903873.068+35.59%
Paesi Bassi12%366.541525.624451.046-14.19%
Francia11%715.094405.085422.233+4.23%
Repubblica Ceca3%108.34279.693111.735+40.21%
Italia0%635293223-23.75%
Ucraina 10% 701.681 1.497.413 393.289 -73.74%