GERMANIA: IMPORT di MAIS (HS.1005)
Principali Paesi ESPORTATORI del 2021
Mese: Gennaio-Marzo
Ton Share
2021
2019 2020 2021 % su
2020
TOTALE   1.517.407 1.099.293 965.820 -12.14%
UE-27 90% 926.639 933.262 869.487 -6.83%
di cui:
Polonia29%184.311313.789279.112-11.05%
Ungheria18%187.886237.980173.772-26.98%
Paesi Bassi10%183.015154.033100.695-34.63%
Francia10%124.234114.58298.760-13.81%
Repubblica Ceca10%24.17414.44093.500+547.52%
Italia0%1365642-24.75%
Ucraina 9% 556.827 155.587 91.661 -41.09%