SPAGNA: EXPORT di ALTRE CARNI FRESCHE (HS.020319)
Principali Paesi IMPORTATORI del 2020
Mese: Gennaio-Dicembre
Ton Share
2020
2018 2019 2020 % su
2019
TOTALE   541.402 548.538 518.886 -5.41%
UE-27 91% 502.942 511.706 471.235 -7.91%
di cui:
Francia25%146.425141.650128.909-8.99%
Portogallo10%61.40852.99352.335-1.24%
Polonia10%54.61054.18051.216-5.47%
Romania8%40.27241.26442.442+2.85%
Repubblica Ceca7%35.54838.46138.087-0.97%
Italia8%36.46445.49140.178-11.68%
Regno Unito 4% 30.821 28.040 23.127 -17.52%
Cina 4% 1.761 3.988 19.391 +386.19%