SPAGNA: EXPORT di ALTRE CARNI FRESCHE (HS.020319)
Principali Paesi IMPORTATORI del 2021
Mese: Gennaio-Luglio
Ton Share
2021
2019 2020 2021 % su
2020
TOTALE   314.243 318.882 273.437 -14.25%
UE-27 92% 293.707 290.580 250.667 -13.74%
di cui:
Francia26%83.93575.75871.059-6.20%
Portogallo11%31.90730.87130.582-0.93%
Polonia10%29.27936.79928.414-22.79%
Romania8%21.97422.42321.755-2.98%
Repubblica Ceca7%23.32924.87919.985-19.67%
Italia7%25.84525.94418.551-28.50%
Cina 4% 1.097 11.035 11.308 +2.47%
Regno Unito 3% 17.112 14.050 8.533 -39.26%