SPAGNA: EXPORT di SALSICCE, SALAMI E PRODOTTI SIMILI (HS.1601)
Principali Paesi IMPORTATORI del 2022
Mese: Gennaio-Marzo
Ton Share
2022
2020 2021 2022 % su
2021
TOTALE   18.302 18.474 19.610 +6.15%
UE-27 68% 12.418 12.968 13.348 +2.93%
di cui:
Francia30%5.4215.5315.807+5.00%
Portogallo6%1.8621.3451.233-8.36%
Belgio6%6176761.094+61.81%
Germania5%1.1081.4541.048-27.95%
Paesi Bassi5%638831945+13.76%
Italia1%350318232-26.94%
Regno Unito 17% 3.320 3.213 3.287 +2.28%
Cuba 2% 250 165 421 +154.77%
Repubblica Democratica del Congo 1% 26 26 254 +892.96%
Andorra 1% 271 192 253 +32.09%
Repubblica Dominicana 1% 130 74 222 +201.69%
Messico 1% 145 135 206 +53.15%
Ucraina 1% 142 206 191 -7.53%
Libano 1% 259 232 179 -22.69%
Isole Canarie 1% 141 159 158 -0.27%