SPAGNA: EXPORT di SALSICCE, SALAMI E PRODOTTI SIMILI (HS.1601)
Principali Paesi IMPORTATORI del 2021
Mese: Gennaio-Luglio
Ton Share
2021
2019 2020 2021 % su
2020
TOTALE   45.010 44.194 48.121 +8.89%
UE-27 71% 30.789 30.828 33.979 +10.22%
di cui:
Francia31%14.47414.52015.092+3.94%
Germania8%2.8582.6953.790+40.64%
Portogallo7%3.9533.6703.457-5.82%
Paesi Bassi4%1.8281.8692.110+12.91%
Belgio4%1.3291.5521.719+10.78%
Italia2%803811944+16.37%
Regno Unito 17% 7.602 7.981 8.325 +4.32%
Andorra 1% 613 563 474 -15.86%
Ucraina 1% 155 317 469 +47.75%
Cuba 1% 878 354 452 +27.89%
Congo 1% 381 435 408 -6.07%
Libano 1% 616 369 392 +6.11%
Isole Canarie 1% 578 343 367 +7.03%
Messico 1% 296 273 366 +34.08%