SPAGNA: IMPORT di FRUMENTO (HS.1001)
Principali Paesi ESPORTATORI del 2021
Mese: Gennaio-Dicembre
Ton Share
2021
2019 2020 2021 % su
2020
TOTALE   5.303.464 4.151.800 3.943.264 -5.02%
UE-27 90% 4.300.850 3.436.104 3.561.917 +3.66%
di cui:
Francia30%1.538.9451.322.5901.163.816-12.00%
Bulgaria17%1.031.252601.344677.311+12.63%
Romania7%406.498178.754260.361+45.65%
Lettonia4%161.24213.772143.179+939.64%
Lituania11%461.826401.648448.018+11.54%
Italia2%1.1558.82775.690+757.51%
Regno Unito 3% 282.814 59.171 106.616 +80.18%
Canada 2% 98.212 159.005 93.150 -41.42%
Ucraina 2% 601.194 373.294 84.038 -77.49%
Russia 2% 3.992 21.417 64.663 +201.92%
Serbia 1% 0 36.811 30.254 -17.81%