SPAGNA: IMPORT di SEMI DI LINO (HS.1204)
Principali Paesi ESPORTATORI del 2022
Mese: Gennaio-Febbraio
Ton Share
2022
2020 2021 2022 % su
2021
TOTALE   1.123 1.355 1.491 +10.02%
UE-27 82% 1.051 1.199 1.222 +1.89%
di cui:
Polonia30%436214441+105.95%
Belgio18%272369265-28.20%
Paesi Bassi12%95347184-46.85%
Francia12%10059181+207.05%
Germania6%993391+176.97%
Italia3%374038-5.24%
Ucraina 16% 0 5 243 > +1000%
Argentina 2% 0 0 24 +∞