SPAGNA: IMPORT di SEMI DI LINO (HS.1204)
Principali Paesi ESPORTATORI del 2021
Mese: Gennaio-Luglio
Ton Share
2021
2019 2020 2021 % su
2020
TOTALE   3.573 3.570 4.054 +13.56%
UE-27 81% 3.087 3.273 3.272 -0.03%
di cui:
Paesi Bassi26%4646061.060+74.86%
Belgio23%1.163979924-5.52%
Polonia18%864964718-25.49%
Francia4%146179172-3.59%
Portogallo4%1030160+426.08%
Italia3%151145142-2.13%
Canada 9% 135 117 360 +207.39%
Bielorussia 5% 0 0 220 +∞
Russia 2% 101 122 85 -29.78%
India 1% 21 0 28 > +1000%
Ucraina 1% 110 0 27 +∞