REGNO UNITO: IMPORT di ALTRI SEMI E FRUTTI OLEOSI (HS.1207)
Principali Paesi ESPORTATORI del 2020
Mese: Gennaio-Dicembre
Ton Share
2020
2018 2019 2020 % su
2019
TOTALE   33.268 32.384 32.317 -0.21%
UE-27 31% 9.149 11.585 10.153 -12.36%
di cui:
Irlanda14%3.2696.2424.669-25.20%
Paesi Bassi8%2.8412.0782.683+29.08%
Francia2%216547716+30.89%
Germania2%1.3481.587702-55.73%
Spagna2%599420662+57.70%
Italia0%26618593-49.78%
Cina 23% 8.646 6.982 7.426 +6.35%
India 17% 5.706 5.131 5.603 +9.21%
Myanmar 3% 1.504 1.461 1.129 -22.73%
Argentina 3% 0 65 927 > +1000%
Canada 3% 956 867 902 +4.07%
Guatemala 3% 830 1.057 885 -16.23%
Paraguay 3% 410 600 808 +34.57%
Ghana 2% 0 6 769 > +1000%
Turchia 2% 377 549 706 +28.52%