REGNO UNITO: IMPORT di ALTRE PREPARAZIONI E CONSERVE DI CARNI (HS.160249)
Principali Paesi ESPORTATORI del 2021
Mese: Gennaio-Settembre
Ton Share
2021
2019 2020 2021 % su
2020
TOTALE   32.443 41.284 29.399 -28.79%
UE-27 100% 32.443 41.284 29.399 -28.79%
di cui:
Irlanda24%9.9748.3037.108-14.39%
Danimarca23%7.1188.2976.648-19.88%
Polonia22%4.7125.7926.479+11.86%
Germania9%5.6127.5882.789-63.24%
Belgio6%1.8561.7621.633-7.33%
Italia1%4631.592366-76.99%