GRECIA: IMPORT di ALTRE CARNI FRESCHE (HS.020319)
Principali Paesi ESPORTATORI del 2021
Mese: Gennaio-Luglio
Ton Share
2021
2019 2020 2021 % su
2020
TOTALE   49.729 42.807 48.475 +13.24%
UE-27 100% 49.726 42.801 48.475 +13.26%
di cui:
Germania42%19.58913.38920.414+52.47%
Paesi Bassi40%18.53917.94019.270+7.41%
Danimarca6%2.5062.2682.767+21.98%
Spagna4%3.7544.7471.756-63.00%
Francia3%2.2242.4621.440-41.52%
Italia0%227200194-2.87%