CROAZIA: IMPORT di ALTRE CARNI FRESCHE (HS.020319)
Principali Paesi ESPORTATORI del 2020
Mese: Gennaio-Dicembre
Ton Share
2020
2018 2019 2020 % su
2019
TOTALE   51.273 44.531 46.135 +3.60%
UE-27 100% 51.273 44.530 46.135 +3.60%
di cui:
Germania34%12.2227.96715.657+96.52%
Ungheria20%8.8208.2599.193+11.31%
Paesi Bassi14%7.0536.6676.313-5.32%
Spagna12%9.74110.3045.531-46.32%
Austria3%1.1151.0161.170+15.20%
Italia0%3615722-85.80%