IRLANDA: EXPORT di ALTRE CARNI CONGELATE (HS.020329)
Principali Paesi IMPORTATORI del 2021
Mese: Gennaio-Luglio
Ton Share
2021
2019 2020 2021 % su
2020
TOTALE   41.942 44.278 58.059 +31.12%
Cina 47% 15.704 18.912 27.448 +45.13%
UE-27 11% 6.941 7.805 6.480 -16.98%
di cui:
Danimarca10%4.6354.9875.923+18.77%
Polonia0%93136190+39.68%
Germania0%675283137-51.62%
Estonia0%4212462-50.25%
Francia0%50741153-87.18%
Italia0%1827122-69.31%
Giappone 11% 5.050 4.977 6.331 +27.21%
Australia 10% 2.229 2.878 5.899 +104.98%
USA 6% 2.201 2.915 3.432 +17.75%
Filippine 5% 1.211 1.154 2.765 +139.61%
Corea del sud 3% 1.517 1.352 1.963 +45.20%
Regno Unito 3% 5.212 2.358 1.502 -36.33%
Sud Africa 1% 72 152 487 +220.15%
Nuova Zelanda 1% 119 556 470 -15.50%