SVEZIA: IMPORT di ALTRE CARNI CONGELATE (HS.020329)
Principali Paesi ESPORTATORI del 2021
Mese: Gennaio-Maggio
Ton Share
2021
2019 2020 2021 % su
2020
TOTALE   5.426 4.055 4.396 +8.40%
UE-27 100% 5.276 3.983 4.381 +9.98%
di cui:
Germania54%3.4572.5892.395-7.50%
Danimarca34%1.2379241.488+60.96%
Polonia8%322265345+30.53%
Paesi Bassi1%1216855-19.27%
Spagna1%284237-12.73%
Italia0%342414-42.14%