SLOVACCHIA: IMPORT di ALTRE CARNI FRESCHE (HS.020319)
Principali Paesi ESPORTATORI del 2021
Mese: Gennaio-Giugno
Ton Share
2021
2019 2020 2021 % su
2020
TOTALE   23.386 22.197 20.884 -5.91%
UE-27 100% 23.386 22.197 20.884 -5.91%
di cui:
Polonia24%5.2446.3715.074-20.35%
Spagna22%3.1773.4544.554+31.85%
Austria18%3.5913.3553.728+11.10%
Repubblica Ceca14%3.7154.1642.824-32.18%
Germania6%4.0332.9421.311-55.43%
Italia0%83441-97.37%