SLOVACCHIA: IMPORT di LARDO E GRASSO DI MAIALE (HS.020910)
Principali Paesi ESPORTATORI del 2020
Mese: Gennaio-Dicembre
Ton Share
2020
2018 2019 2020 % su
2019
TOTALE   0 12.588 11.223 -10.84%
UE-27 100% 0 12.588 11.223 -10.84%
di cui:
Ungheria30%04.6363.332-28.13%
Austria12%03641.365+274.99%
Germania10%05611.134+101.97%
Polonia24%02.6172.681+2.45%
Repubblica Ceca5%0870613-29.59%
Italia3%0799335-58.06%