CROAZIA: IMPORT di Carni fresche, refrigerate o congelate (HS.0203)
Principali Paesi ESPORTATORI del 2021
Mese: Giugno
Ton Share
2021
2019 2020 2021 % su
2020
TOTALE   6.196 6.131 5.836 -4.82%
UE-27 100% 6.196 6.131 5.836 -4.82%
di cui:
Germania27%1.6051.3041.566+20.10%
Spagna22%1.4391.2791.277-0.19%
Ungheria16%9881.142934-18.24%
Paesi Bassi11%729827666-19.45%
Danimarca8%166380476+25.10%
Italia2%632491+273.72%