GIAPPONE: IMPORT di Altre carni Congelate (HS.020329)
Principali Paesi ESPORTATORI del 2022
Mese: Marzo
Ton Share
2022
2020 2021 2022 % su
2021
TOTALE   32.101 27.774 32.642 +17.53%
UE-27 57% 16.743 13.581 18.675 +37.51%
di cui:
Spagna33%8.0295.99710.806+80.18%
Danimarca12%4.0793.8203.843+0.62%
Paesi Bassi5%1.7301.4891.643+10.33%
Francia4%7565511.457+164.66%
Irlanda1%192746384-48.48%
Italia0%573464142-69.29%
Messico 20% 6.137 5.363 6.553 +22.18%
USA 7% 4.073 3.139 2.177 -30.65%
Cile 6% 2.104 2.256 1.931 -14.42%
Brasile 6% 565 664 1.855 +179.16%
Canada 4% 2.410 2.733 1.409 -48.43%