PAESI BASSI: IMPORT di Grano duro (non per semina) (HS.100119)
Principali Paesi ESPORTATORI del 2022
Mese: Marzo
Ton Share
2022
2020 2021 2022 % su
2021
TOTALE   23.780 16.965 8.807 -48.09%
UE-27 100% 23.778 14.415 8.801 -38.94%
di cui:
Belgio70%5.0745.7836.157+6.46%
Germania19%16.7506.0731.691-72.17%
Francia6%7971.127535-52.56%
Lituania2%664555188-66.15%
Polonia2%9988154+74.50%
Italia0%01310-22.76%