ROMANIA: IMPORT di Altre frattaglie (HS.020649)
Principali Paesi ESPORTATORI del 2021
Mese: Giugno
Ton Share
2021
2019 2020 2021 % su
2020
TOTALE   574 947 620 -34.56%
UE-27 100% 574 906 620 -31.59%
di cui:
Germania34%11898213+117.88%
Ungheria22%133364138-62.17%
Cipro14%1284286+103.85%
Polonia12%9315475-51.42%
Estonia7%06841-39.16%
Italia3%347321-71.47%