SLOVACCHIA: IMPORT di Salsicce, salami e prodotti simili (HS.1601)
Principali Paesi ESPORTATORI del 2021
Mese: Giugno
Ton Share
2021
2019 2020 2021 % su
2020
TOTALE   2.884 3.538 3.075 -13.08%
UE-27 100% 2.884 3.538 3.075 -13.08%
di cui:
Repubblica Ceca57%1.7611.7671.765-0.11%
Polonia17%471693538-22.44%
Ungheria12%322663380-42.65%
Germania6%153173196+13.39%
Austria5%133205163-20.62%
Italia1%251317+32.85%