AUSTRIA: IMPORT di ALTRI CEREALI (HS.1008)
Principali Paesi ESPORTATORI del 2021
Mese: Gennaio-Ottobre
Ton Share
2021
2019 2020 2021 % su
2020
TOTALE   13.346 11.299 9.893 -12.44%
UE-27 98% 12.441 10.752 9.708 -9.70%
di cui:
Germania37%5.2624.3793.625-17.22%
Repubblica Ceca15%1.4272.7891.458-47.73%
Slovacchia12%763751.189+216.66%
Ungheria11%3.0931.1531.111-3.61%
Romania7%1.192176695+294.08%
Italia2%211120156+30.04%
Ucraina 1% 0 230 110 -52.19%