AUSTRIA: IMPORT di SEMI DI RAVIZZONE O DI COLZA (HS.1205)
Principali Paesi ESPORTATORI del 2020
Mese: Gennaio-Dicembre
Ton Share
2020
2018 2019 2020 % su
2019
TOTALE   286.828 302.712 329.825 +8.96%
UE-27 93% 284.684 287.762 307.649 +6.91%
di cui:
Ungheria72%203.016217.038238.601+9.94%
Slovacchia17%47.11237.75355.417+46.79%
Francia0%7961.1241.558+38.56%
Germania1%17.23917.1003.381-80.23%
Slovenia1%1.1656141.687+174.69%
Italia0%1648-87.82%
Serbia 6% 1 11.256 19.036 +69.11%
Ucraina 1% 2.133 3.694 3.140 -14.99%