BELGIO: EXPORT di ALTRE CARNI FRESCHE (HS.020319)
Principali Paesi IMPORTATORI del 2020
Mese: Gennaio-Dicembre
Ton Share
2020
2018 2019 2020 % su
2019
TOTALE   102.707 113.546 115.567 +1.78%
UE-27 86% 86.569 96.275 99.817 +3.68%
di cui:
Paesi Bassi43%33.48442.63650.061+17.41%
Germania20%26.11224.45423.680-3.16%
Francia5%8.3076.6376.119-7.80%
Repubblica Ceca3%3.7553.4153.804+11.37%
Austria1%3291941.115+474.33%
Italia3%3.7274.2873.453-19.47%
Regno Unito 13% 15.819 16.835 14.626 -13.12%