BULGARIA: IMPORT di CARNI FRESCHE, REFRIGERATE O CONGELATE (HS.0203)
Principali Paesi ESPORTATORI del 2022
Mese: Gennaio-Agosto
Ton Share
2022
2020 2021 2022 % su
2021
TOTALE   75.260 83.252 82.774 -0.57%
UE-27 100% 74.537 83.131 82.501 -0.76%
di cui:    
Spagna32%19.96116.36326.488+61.88%
Germania20%11.82121.42616.530-22.85%
Francia11%11.66810.3028.949-13.13%
Belgio8%10.03211.5976.878-40.69%
Paesi Bassi6%5.3785.3195.099-4.13%
Italia3%1.5652.7902.553-8.47%