REPUBBLICA CECA: IMPORT di CARNI FRESCHE, REFRIGERATE O CONGELATE (HS.0203)
Principali Paesi ESPORTATORI del 2021
Mese: Gennaio-Luglio
Ton Share
2021
2019 2020 2021 % su
2020
TOTALE   156.927 155.022 156.563 +0.99%
UE-27 100% 156.334 154.138 156.310 +1.41%
di cui:
Germania38%55.49551.07359.554+16.61%
Spagna18%35.46736.13928.052-22.38%
Belgio15%18.42519.55623.289+19.09%
Polonia13%14.63516.51619.899+20.48%
Francia4%7.0426.5335.495-15.89%
Italia2%3.5643.6443.098-14.97%