REPUBBLICA CECA: IMPORT di PROSCIUTTI E SPALLE FRESCHI (HS.020312)
Principali Paesi ESPORTATORI del 2021
Mese: Gennaio-Luglio
Ton Share
2021
2019 2020 2021 % su
2020
TOTALE   27.303 24.111 22.806 -5.41%
UE-27 100% 27.303 24.111 22.806 -5.41%
di cui:
Germania30%4.9444.9496.921+39.86%
Spagna26%10.3388.5366.039-29.25%
Francia15%4.2163.8663.438-11.07%
Belgio10%5978002.309+188.72%
Paesi Bassi9%2.6712.2601.991-11.88%
Italia0%586439-38.62%