GERMANIA: EXPORT di FRATTAGLIE FRESCHE O REFRIGERATE (HS.020630)
Principali Paesi IMPORTATORI del 2020
Mese: Gennaio-Dicembre
Ton Share
2020
2018 2019 2020 % su
2019
TOTALE   183.070 184.479 236.420 +28.16%
UE-27 99% 177.242 180.627 234.403 +29.77%
di cui:
Paesi Bassi41%73.68582.97497.036+16.95%
Belgio24%24.34728.03657.611+105.49%
Danimarca13%34.90031.18430.998-0.60%
Polonia4%7.0135.78510.585+82.97%
Francia4%13.93810.2558.753-14.64%
Italia1%1.9922.4262.716+11.93%