GERMANIA: EXPORT di FRATTAGLIE FRESCHE O REFRIGERATE (HS.020630)
Principali Paesi IMPORTATORI del 2020
Mese: Gennaio-Dicembre
Ton Share
2020
2018 2019 2020 % su
2019
TOTALE   183.070 184.479 242.360 +31.38%
UE-27 99% 177.242 180.627 240.262 +33.02%
di cui:
Paesi Bassi42%73.68582.974101.104+21.85%
Belgio25%24.34728.03659.384+111.81%
Danimarca13%34.90031.18430.993-0.61%
Polonia4%7.0135.78510.588+83.01%
Austria3%3.5045.3527.993+49.33%
Italia1%1.9922.4262.705+11.50%
Regno Unito 1% 3.908 1.893 1.228 -35.14%