GERMANIA: EXPORT di SALSICCE, SALAMI E PRODOTTI SIMILI (HS.1601)
Principali Paesi IMPORTATORI del 2022
Mese: Gennaio-Febbraio
Ton Share
2022
2020 2021 2022 % su
2021
TOTALE   26.354 23.091 23.491 +1.73%
UE-27 78% 18.523 18.054 18.376 +1.78%
di cui:
Francia18%4.1703.8504.314+12.07%
Belgio11%1.6911.8492.526+36.63%
Paesi Bassi9%1.9631.9342.111+9.12%
Danimarca7%1.7651.7671.684-4.70%
Spagna5%1.2801.3971.167-16.48%
Italia2%543597545-8.73%
Regno Unito 19% 6.884 4.406 4.519 +2.55%
Svizzera 1% 171 216 190 -12.19%