GERMANIA: IMPORT di MAIS (HS.1005)
Principali Paesi ESPORTATORI del 2021
Mese: Gennaio-Dicembre
Ton Share
2021
2019 2020 2021 % su
2020
TOTALE   4.570.383 3.819.590 2.975.442 -22.10%
UE-27 94% 3.006.236 3.394.774 2.786.229 -17.93%
di cui:    
Polonia36%837.8571.000.4111.057.127+5.67%
Francia11%405.085426.095317.006-25.60%
Ungheria17%643.903873.068498.422-42.91%
Paesi Bassi10%525.624461.261285.503-38.10%
Repubblica Ceca6%79.693111.735185.835+66.32%
Italia0%293225474+110.96%
Ucraina 6% 1.497.413 393.289 175.053 -55.49%