GERMANIA: IMPORT di SORGO DA GRANELLA (HS.1007)
Principali Paesi ESPORTATORI del 2021
Mese: Gennaio-Dicembre
Ton Share
2021
2019 2020 2021 % su
2020
TOTALE   6.900 6.498 10.385 +59.81%
UE-27 89% 6.209 5.399 9.238 +71.11%
di cui:    
Austria36%2.5162.1843.787+73.45%
Ungheria9%960917903-1.49%
Paesi Bassi11%1.4431.1451.158+1.16%
Francia6%764480579+20.48%
Polonia4%152134417+211.32%
Italia1%353327130-60.17%
Russia 6% 374 814 655 -19.57%
Ucraina 4% 242 233 419 +79.56%