GERMANIA: IMPORT di SEMI DI RAVIZZONE O DI COLZA (HS.1205)
Principali Paesi ESPORTATORI del 2021
Mese: Gennaio-Dicembre
Ton Share
2021
2019 2020 2021 % su
2020
TOTALE   5.712.995 5.866.599 5.474.478 -6.68%
UE-27 79% 4.355.528 4.630.571 4.346.184 -6.14%
di cui:    
Belgio10%315.014417.799563.871+34.96%
Paesi Bassi32%735.6111.646.9601.733.711+5.27%
Francia15%1.444.590774.246808.564+4.43%
Repubblica Ceca6%319.658220.338306.659+39.18%
Ungheria3%586.046511.167184.705-63.87%
Italia0%584887981+10.59%
Australia 11% 473.069 229.904 629.109 +173.64%
Ucraina 5% 619.882 397.041 298.507 -24.82%
Canada 2% 200.844 464.368 129.071 -72.21%
Serbia 1% 4.744 4.210 30.917 +634.35%
Sud Africa 1% 0 0 30.047 +∞