ESTONIA: IMPORT di LARDO E GRASSO DI MAIALE (HS.020910)
Principali Paesi ESPORTATORI del 2020
Mese: Gennaio-Dicembre
Ton Share
2020
2018 2019 2020 % su
2019
TOTALE   1.905 1.742 1.103 -36.67%
UE-27 100% 1.905 1.742 1.103 -36.67%
di cui:
Finlandia35%527278386+38.99%
Spagna20%616401225-43.89%
Lituania2%475422-59.53%
Polonia11%142361122-66.07%
Francia3%06736-45.87%
Italia0%000-95.77%