FRANCIA: EXPORT di ALTRE PREPARAZIONI E CONSERVE DI CARNI (HS.160249)
Principali Paesi IMPORTATORI del 2021
Mese: Gennaio-Dicembre
Ton Share
2021
2019 2020 2021 % su
2020
TOTALE   5.524 6.044 7.553 +24.97%
UE-27 61% 3.175 3.436 4.593 +33.67%
di cui:    
Belgio18%1.2091.2801.386+8.30%
Romania1%162168+228.71%
Germania16%4725901.174+99.04%
Spagna9%382431653+51.37%
Portogallo3%264253243-3.88%
Italia2%283181162-10.61%
Regno Unito 14% 394 364 1.039 +185.37%
New Caledonia 7% 359 506 519 +2.53%
Giappone 2% 110 29 173 +503.46%
Australia 2% 20 93 165 +78.20%
Cameroon 2% 46 205 138 -32.80%
Gabon 2% 208 240 114 -52.46%
Svizzera 1% 87 124 107 -14.20%
Polinesia Francese 1% 48 79 90 +13.99%
Vietnam 1% 30 69 65 -5.91%