CROAZIA: IMPORT di LARDO E GRASSO DI MAIALE (HS.020910)
Principali Paesi ESPORTATORI del 2020
Mese: Gennaio-Dicembre
Ton Share
2020
2018 2019 2020 % su
2019
TOTALE   9.127 8.795 7.508 -14.63%
UE-27 100% 9.127 8.795 7.508 -14.63%
di cui:
Germania51%4.9614.5313.865-14.71%
Austria13%1.0891.236964-22.07%
Paesi Bassi9%842320692+116.37%
Ungheria4%455543317-41.54%
Francia1%23613689-34.69%
Italia0%473231-99.78%