UNGHERIA: EXPORT di SEMI DI RAVIZZONE O DI COLZA (HS.1205)
Principali Paesi IMPORTATORI del 2022
Mese: Gennaio-Ottobre
Ton Share
2022
2020 2021 2022 % su
2021
TOTALE   629.359 399.008 417.731 +4.69%
UE-27 100% 626.843 398.610 417.315 +4.69%
di cui:    
Germania45%368.482142.068187.928+32.28%
Austria44%173.666183.381184.749+0.75%
Repubblica Ceca4%32.53517.10117.145+0.26%
Paesi Bassi3%22.21511.39912.929+13.42%
Croazia2%11.14310.4377.842-24.86%
Italia0%4818344-47.17%