FILIPPINE: IMPORT di ALTRE FRATTAGLIE (HS.020649)
Principali Paesi ESPORTATORI del 2020
Mese: Gennaio-Dicembre
Ton Share
2020
2018 2019 2020 % su
2019
TOTALE   185.872 171.669 88.794 -48.28%
UE-27 67% 136.650 128.097 59.182 -53.80%
di cui:
Spagna39%46.22155.78734.729-37.75%
Paesi Bassi12%14.98813.64510.732-21.35%
Francia9%15.39115.5848.263-46.98%
Belgio0%8.1766632-51.81%
Danimarca3%4.6655.8962.341-60.30%
Italia1%485871479-44.98%
USA 15% 24.368 19.800 12.905 -34.82%
Canada 9% 9.671 11.365 8.331 -26.69%
Regno Unito 6% 10.795 9.073 5.538 -38.96%
Australia 2% 3.264 2.637 1.472 -44.17%
Brasile 2% 1.072 671 1.341 +99.85%