PORTOGALLO: IMPORT di SPALLE (HS.160242)
Principali Paesi ESPORTATORI del 2020
Mese: Gennaio-Dicembre
Ton Share
2020
2018 2019 2020 % su
2019
TOTALE   344 338 320 -5.35%
UE-27 98% 337 325 315 -3.23%
di cui:
Spagna90%336303289-4.51%
Germania1%002+671.43%
Paesi Bassi0%1150-98.72%
Belgio7%0624+267.57%
Francia0%010-81.82%
Italia0%000-26.74%
Regno Unito 2% 7 7 5 -24.80%