ROMANIA: IMPORT di CARCASSE E MEZZENE FRESCHE (HS.020311)
Principali Paesi ESPORTATORI del 2021
Mese: Gennaio-Giugno
Ton Share
2021
2019 2020 2021 % su
2020
TOTALE   10.659 17.329 19.162 +10.58%
UE-27 98% 10.659 17.329 18.822 +8.62%
di cui:
Ungheria42%6.6516.9028.063+16.81%
Belgio36%1.4195.9086.874+16.35%
Paesi Bassi7%3547451.335+79.14%
Polonia5%24657940+43.02%
Spagna4%623729671-7.95%
Italia1%253705239-66.05%
Regno Unito 2% 0 0 340 +∞