ROMANIA: IMPORT di CARCASSE E MEZZENE FRESCHE (HS.020311)
Principali Paesi ESPORTATORI del 2022
Mese: Gennaio-Aprile
Ton Share
2022
2020 2021 2022 % su
2021
TOTALE   12.210 13.349 15.627 +17.06%
UE-27 99% 12.210 13.269 15.487 +16.71%
di cui:
Ungheria42%5.0495.2726.496+23.23%
Belgio36%4.0604.9735.621+13.03%
Polonia6%193675945+39.84%
Germania5%150343804+134.31%
Paesi Bassi4%5861.007622-38.26%
Italia1%404239154-35.80%
Regno Unito 1% 0 80 140 +75.00%