SVEZIA: IMPORT di FRUMENTO (HS.1001)
Principali Paesi ESPORTATORI del 2021
Mese: Gennaio-Giugno
Ton Share
2021
2019 2020 2021 % su
2020
TOTALE   226.300 14.742 18.379 +24.68%
UE-27 100% 187.222 14.717 18.350 +24.68%
di cui:
Germania62%54.5063.73711.462+206.68%
Francia37%3.2976.7006.786+1.29%
Belgio0%42746+519.50%
Finlandia0%14.3497725-67.44%
Danimarca0%66.6192721-23.18%
Italia0%561-88.06%