SVEZIA: IMPORT di PROSCIUTTO COTTO (HS.160241)
Principali Paesi ESPORTATORI del 2020
Mese: Gennaio-Dicembre
Ton Share
2020
2018 2019 2020 % su
2019
TOTALE   4.335 3.482 2.985 -14.27%
UE-27 100% 4.333 3.479 2.985 -14.21%
di cui:
Germania38%1.4381.4191.123-20.87%
Paesi Bassi10%370374301-19.67%
Spagna8%263256225-12.33%
Danimarca4%299173124-28.35%
Polonia6%323187172-8.01%
Italia6%308284171-39.79%