SLOVENIA: IMPORT di ALTRE CARNI FRESCHE (HS.020319)
Principali Paesi ESPORTATORI del 2021
Mese: Gennaio-Giugno
Ton Share
2021
2019 2020 2021 % su
2020
TOTALE   11.886 10.359 9.580 -7.53%
UE-27 100% 11.886 10.359 9.580 -7.53%
di cui:
Austria27%4.6283.4282.571-25.01%
Germania24%1.1781.5872.276+43.46%
Ungheria18%1.5551.4661.704+16.25%
Spagna15%2.5082.3491.449-38.31%
Croazia11%1.2327561.026+35.76%
Italia4%306206431+109.53%